Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 MP3

Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 MP3

Download lagu Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 MP3 dapat kamu download secara gratis di Revulsion Records. Details lagu Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 bisa kamu lihat di tabel, untuk link download Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 berada dibawah.

Title Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019
Duration 03:58
File Format mp3
Mime Type audio/mpeg
Bitrate 128 kbps
Size 5.45 MB
Views 124,935,286x
Uploaded on 17 Maret 2019

Silahkan klik salah satu tombol yg berfungsi, Jika download belum juga dimulai silahkan klik lagi sampai bisa 😘

Download Mp3

Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019

Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

Listen From Gaana
gaana.com/song/mithi-mithi-8

Song - MIthi Mithi
Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
Lyrics - Amrit Maan
Music - Intense
Video - Tru Makers
Online Promotion - Being Digital
( instagram.com/being.digitall)
Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
Costume designer - House of Handsome
Producer - Vikram Puwar
Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar
facebook.com/amar.puwar.9
instagram.com/amar.puwar/
Project head - Jasvir Thind
Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
Label - Crown Records
facebook.com/crownrecord/
instagram.com/crown_records/

Contact Us :-
Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

Caller Tunes:
AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
Idea : DIal 5678911107996
BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
BSNL North West : BT 7251745
Aircel: DT 7251745

Email - [email protected]
[email protected]

Tags: #new punjabi songs 2019 #latest punjabi songs 2019 #amrit maan all songs #jasmine sandlas songs #hit punjabi songs 2019 #mithi mithi by amrit maan #amrit maan mithi mithi song #mithi mithi by jasmine sandlas #new punjabi songs #punjabi song 2019 #all new punjabi songs 2019 #mithi mithi song #amrit maan songs #new punjabi song #latest punjabi songs